Dr. Vikram Gill
Last updated: Feb 7, 2022

Dr. Vikram Gill

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1548670961

Dr. Vikram Gill M.D.

Resident

He is located at 701 West 5th Street in Odessa, TX 79763. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1548670961. Appointment can be made via the phone number (432) 703-5375. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Payments received

Drug payment

Novo Nordisk $29
Pfizer $14

Other

Food and Beverage $44

Affiliated practices

Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center Odessa
701 West 5th Street
Odessa, 79763 TX
(432) 335-2222

Looking for more Residents?

Out of the 145 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Ahmad Hamdan
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 701 W. 5TH STREET Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Zahra P. Ali
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Kelechi Ego-Osuala
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Serin Thomas
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 1229 701 West 5th Street Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Sarah Anne Kennedy
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Brandi Gusme
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Jessica Rae Hayden
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Jimmy Patel
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Imtiaz Sadiq
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Unaregina Nuesa Aluyen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Vikram Gill accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Vikram Gill accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Vikram Gill?

Dr. Vikram Gill's office is located at 701 West 5th Street in Odessa, TX 79763.

Does Dr. Vikram Gill have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Vikram Gill is affiliated with Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center Odessa.